|
|
Ahnenliste H. Lunkeit-Stand 05-2005
Ort
|
Name
|
Zeitraum
|
Gebiet
|
Arnsdorf |
Hederich, Gottfried
Hederich, Hans
Hederich, Maria
Jost, Anna Dorothea
Pfeiffer, Anna Sophia
Schmidt, Erna Hildegard
Schmidt, Ernstine Emilie
Schmidt, Lina Marie
Schmidt, Paul Louis
Schnerr, Gottlieb
Schnerr, Johann Gottfried
Schnerr, Johann Gottlob
Schnerr, Johanna Christiane
Schnerr, Johann Michael
Schnerr, Martin
|
1632-1982
|
Sachsen |
Augustusberg |
Heymann, Anna Rosina
Heymann, Michael
Krumbiegel, Anna Sophia
Röthling, Christiana Juliana
Röthling, Johann Gottlob
Röthling, Johann Zacharias
Schubert, Johanna Sophia
Schubert, Johann George
Uhlemann, Johann Samuel
Uhlemann, Karl Gottlob
Uhlemann, Karl Wilhelm
|
1731-1866 |
Sachsen |
Baumgarten
|
Hannig, Anton
Hannig, Carl Heinrich
Schneider, Theresia
|
1857 |
Oberschlesien |
Bledau
|
Barck, Elisabeth
Groll, Barbara
Wottke, Anna Susanne
|
1767-1871 |
Ostpreussen |
Bräunsdorf |
Hammermüller, Michael |
vor 1700 |
Sachsen |
Breitenbach
|
Herfurth, Gottfried (sen.) |
1663 |
Sachsen |
Burkhardtsdorf |
Ehnel, Johann
Ehnel, Hans Christian
|
|
Sachsen |
Böhrigen
|
Schumann, Johann Christoph
Schumann, Samuel
|
1733-1798 |
Sachsen |
Cuxhaven
|
Lunkeit, Günther |
1924-1995 |
|
Dollkaim |
Wottke, Johann Christoph |
1736-1800
|
Ostpreussen |
Ehrenberg |
Ulbricht, Gottfried |
|
Sachsen |
Ekritten
|
Moldehn, Justine Wilhelmine |
1858 |
Ostpreussen |
Etzdorf |
Dietze, Christina
Dietze, George
Dietze, Martin
Francke, Georg
Francke, Hans
Hähner, Christina
Lange, Christiane Friedericke
Leonhardt, Christina
Leonhardt, Christoph
Scheinert, Abraham
Striegler, Anna Rosina
|
1655-1880
|
Sachsen |
Frankenstein
|
Hannig, Anna Bertha |
1887-1959 |
Oberschlesien
|
Frankenstein |
Fritzsche, Christiana
Fritzsche, Jacob
|
|
Sachsen |
Gerstennen
|
Lunkeit, Johann Friedrich
Wittke, Charlotta
|
1733-1823
|
Ostpreussen |
Gertitzsch
|
Saupe, Johanna Rosina |
1747-1824 |
Sachsen |
Gleisberg
|
Thimich, George
Thimich, Maria
|
1648-1686
|
Sachsen |
Greifendorf
|
Eckardt, Adam
Eckardt, Anna Dorothea (Christina)
Eckardt, Jakob
Eckardt, Johann Michael
Eckart, Regina
Greif, Barthel
Greif, Hans
Greif, Johannes
Pöhl, Regina
Pöhl, Christian
|
1629-1860
|
Sachsen |
Großberg |
Krumpfer, George |
1520-1588 |
Sachsen |
Großschirma
|
Berger, Johanna Rosina Maria
John, Maria
Mende, Anna
Sencke, Anna Regina
Sencke, Christoph
Sencke, Michael
Stein, Anna
Stein, Christoph
Stein, Dorothea Elisabeth
Stein, Hans
Stein, Hans Paul
Stein, Johann Nicolai
Stein, Johannes (Hans)
Stein, Paul
Wolff, Christina
|
1600-1830
|
Sachsen |
Großvoigtsberg
|
Mehnert, Anna Christina
Ilgen, Jacob
Ilgen, Peter
Wolff, Andreas
Wolff, Michael
|
ca.1580-1738
|
Sachsen |
Gruna |
Mahler, Christian |
|
Sachsen |
Grund
|
Schiebold, Johann Gottlieb
Wüstling, Johann Gotthelf
|
1755-1833
|
Sachsen |
Grünlichtenberg
|
Konrad, Martin
Konrad, N.
Scheiner, Christoph
Scheuner, Bendix
Scheuner, Franz
Scheuner, Michael
Scheuner, Paul
|
1564-1697 |
Sachsen |
Hainichen
|
Wießner, Hans
Wießner, Maria
Winkler, Christoph
|
1699-1757 |
Sachsen |
Hamburg
|
Boden, Emma |
1897-1926 |
Hamburg |
Hilbersdorf
|
Schmieder, Maria
Schmieder, Michael
|
|
Sachsen |
Hohentanne
|
Schmidt, Johann Christian
Schmidt, Johann Gottlieb
|
1771-1835 |
Sachsen |
Kaltofen
|
Rost, Christina
Walter, Sabina
Walter, Thomas
|
|
Sachsen |
Kleinmilkau |
Ulbricht, Johanna Eleonora
Ulbricht, Johann, Gottlob
|
|
Sachsen |
Kleinvoigtsberg |
Ziegis, Hans Paul |
1911-1992
|
Sachsen |
Kochlow
|
Dostanni, Andrezy
Dostatni, Josepha
Dostatni, Salomca
Dostatni, Stephan
Faltinsky, Marianne
Malik, Marianne
Malik, Nikolaus
Mecel, Martin
Mecel, Maryanna
Wieloch, Viktoria
Wiork, Adalbert
Wiorek, Anton
Wiorek, Egidius (Idzi)
Wiorek, Ludovika Chatarina
Wisniewski, Aegidius (Idzi)
Wisniewski, Thomas
|
1744-1852
|
Posen |
Kreißa
|
Leupold, Traugott Leberecht |
1784-1850 |
Sachsen |
Königsberg
|
Pusch, Maria Elisabeth
String, Christoph
String, Juliane Heinriette
|
ca.1780-1815 |
Ostpreussen |
Langenbiela
|
Neicke, Christoph jun.
Neicke, Christoph sen.
|
1620-1696 |
Niederschlesien |
Langhennersdorf
|
Berger, Christoph
Berger, Daniel
Berger, Johann Christoph
Berger, Michael
Berndt, Barbara
Butze, Anna Dorothea
Glöckner, Anthon
Glöckner, Dorothea
Hammermüller, Peter
Matthes, Barbara
Weinmüller, Christina
|
1578-1754
|
Sachsen |
Laptau
|
Frantz, Susanna Elisabeth
Lunkeit, Johann Erdmann
Lunkeit, Ludwig
|
1706-1846
|
Ostpreussen |
Lößnitz
|
Kühnert, Martin
Rosenbaum, Christina
Rosenbaum, George
|
1669-1722 |
Sachsen |
Malsitz |
Wisniewski, Edith Margot Elisabeth |
1929
|
Sachsen |
Marbach
|
Böhme, Anna Alma
Böhme, Karl Gottlob
Busch, Anna Maria
Dietze, Hans
Eckard, Anna Sophia
Eckard, Donat
Fischer, Christina
Fischer, Hans
Francke, Georg
Francke, Maria
Friedrich, Johanna Rosina
Fritzsche, Christiane
Greif, Anna Maria
Güldner, Anna Maria
Güldner, Christian
Güldner, Christiane
Güldner, Jacob
Güldner, Simon
Günther, Anna Maria
Günther, Hans
Hähner, Hans
Herfurth, Auguste Erstine
Herfurth, Karl Friedrich Ernst
Kelcker, Maria
Kelcker, Franz
Lange, Nikolaus
Lange, Rosina
Lehnhardt, Martin
Lunkeit, Günther Konrad
Müller, Marie Elisabeth
Pinkner, Benedix
Pinkner, Maria
Pusch, Martin
Pusch, Michael
Richter, Hans
Richter, Maria
Streubel, Justina
Ziegis, Isolde Christine
Ziegs, August
Ziegs, Hans August
Ziegs, Jakob
Ziegs, Johann Michael
Ziegs, Peter
|
1586-1959
|
Sachsen
|
Meißen
|
Lunkeit, Heiko |
1969 |
Sachsen |
Mohorn
|
Büttner, Gottlieb
Büttner, Maria Magdalena
Dürßel, Johanna Rosina
Müller, Anna Rosina
Müller, Johann George
Schiebold, Johanne Christiane
Schönberg, Eleonora Dorothea
Starke, Johanna Christiana
Starke, Johann George
Stölze, Anna Christina
Stölze, Johann Gottfried
Wüstling, (Johann) Friedrich Leberecht
Wüstling, Johanne Christiane
|
1744-1935
|
Sachsen |
Moosheim
|
Backofen, Anna
Backofen, Otto
Eckhardt, Paul
Reisiger, Anna
Reisiger, Urban
Schulze, Anna Regina
Schulze, Gottfried
|
1521-1757 |
Sachsen |
Mühlbach
|
Franke, Johann George
Franke, Johann Gottlieb
|
1758-1796 |
Sachsen |
Mülsen
|
Krause, Gottfried |
1796 |
Ostpreussen |
Neckanitz
|
Saupe, Johann George |
1781 |
Sachsen |
Neuhöfgen
|
Gühne, Anna Rosina
Gühne, Hans
|
1781 |
Sachsen |
Neusandhorst |
Boden, Berend Harms
Boden, Bernardine Friedericke
Boden, Harms
Wunder, Dirtje Frerichs
Wunder, Frerich Frerich
|
1760-1972
|
Ostfriesland |
Neutanneberg |
Merker, Johann Christian |
|
Sachsen |
Niedereula
|
Büttner, Maria Magdalena
Herfurth, Gottfried (jun.)
Herfurth, Johann Gottlob (jun.)
Herfurth, Johann Gottlob (sen.)
Mahler, Elisabeth
|
1744-1823
|
Sachsen |
Norgehnen
|
Butzke, Louisa
Butzke, Michael
|
1756-1810 |
Ostpreussen |
Nossen
|
Herfurth, George
Horn, Johanna Christiana
Nitsche, Hans
Nitsche, Maria
|
1690-1772
|
Sachsen |
Obergruna
|
Barthel, Barbara
Barthel, Michael
Halfer, Lorentz
Halfer, Maria
Naumann, Anna Amalie Christiane
Naumann, Karl Adolph
Rensberg, Martha
|
1625-1876
|
Sachsen |
Oberschöna |
Kirpach, Maria
Kirpach, Peter
|
|
Sachsen |
Olbersdorf
|
Weltzel, Elias |
1625-1697 |
Oberschlesien |
Olszyna
|
Wisniewski, Andreas |
1886-1968 |
Posen |
Otzdorf
|
Beyer, George
Beyer, Justina
|
1696-1766 |
Sachsen |
Pappendorf |
Müller, Gregor |
|
Sachsen |
Pluttwinnen |
Wottke, Michael |
1769-1833
|
Ostpreussen |
Pojerstieten
|
Lunkeit, Gustav Adolf |
1893 |
Ostpreussen |
Pößwitz |
Klatten, Christina
Klatten, George
|
|
Oberschlesien |
Protzan
|
Becke, Anna Helene
Becke, George
Böse, Rosina
Bustler, Anna Elisabeth
Hübner, Frantz
Hübner, Johann Melchior Cancy
Hübner, Maria Theresia
Hübner, Melchior
Luge, Anna Rosalia
Luge, Joseph
Melzig, Maria
Rösner, Anton Amand Franz Gottfried
Rösner, Franz Joseph Carl
Rösner, Maria Bertha
Rößner, Johann Gottlob (Gottfried)
Weltzel, Rosina
|
1666-1887
|
Oberschlesien |
Reksdorf |
Melzig, Anton |
|
Oberschlesien |
Reichenbach
|
Backofen, Brosius
Berndt, Georg
Bruckschlegel, Barbara
Bruckschlegel, Martin (senior)
Bruckschlegel, Wenzel
Franke, Johanna Dorothea
Hammermüller, Anna Maria
Hammermüller, Johann Gottfried
Ihle, Christina
Ihle, Paul
Ilgen, Christina
Krumpfer, Christina
Krumpfer, Martin
Neicke, Christina
Neicke, Eva Maria
Neicke, Hans
Rulcker, Dorothea
Rulcker, Lucas
Scheinert, Johanna Christiane
Schmid, Eva Maria
Schmid, Johann
Schmidt, Johanna Dorothea
Schmidt, Karl Ernst
Schumann, Dorothea Elisabeth
Winkler, Eva Maria
Ziegis, Karl Wilhelm
Ziegs, Karl Gottlob
|
1525-1903 |
Sachsen |
Riechberg |
Winkler, Georg |
|
Sachsen |
Riesa
|
Lange, Heinrich Benjamin |
1771-1860 |
Sachsen |
Rogaszyce
|
Polomski, Macicy
Polomski, Maryanna
|
|
Posen |
Rossau |
Ulbricht, Christina
Ulbricht, Hans
|
|
Sachsen |
Roßwein |
Benedix, Christiana Maria
Benedix, Johann Gottlob
|
-1850 |
Sachsen |
Saalburg |
Rost, Paul Bendikt |
vor 1750 |
Thüringen |
Schmalbach
|
Güldner, Andreas
Lange, Christoph
Lange, Valtin
Lange, Wolf
Müller, Maria
Müller, Martin
Puschmann, Justina
Puschmann, George
Schulze, Maria
Zweiniger, Maria
|
1550-1738
|
Sachsen |
Schugsten |
Moldehn, Carl Ludwig
Moldehn, Gottfried
|
|
Ostpreussen |
Seifersdorf
|
Weinmüller, Donat |
1550 |
Sachsen |
Siebenlehn
|
Dinndorff, Anna Maria
Dinndorff, Clemens III.
Ehnel, Hans Christian
Ehnel, Maria Dorothea
Fechner, Anna Rosina
Fechner, Joachim Heinrich
Friebe, Johann Christian
Friebe, Johann Gottfried
Friebe, Johanna Maria
Friebe, Melchior jun.
Friebe, Melchior sen.
Gohard, Anna Rosina
Hildebrand, Auguste Bertha
Hildebrand, Eleonore Wilhelmine Auguste
Hildebrand, Johann Christian
Ilsig, Anna Rosina
Ilsig, Phillip
Köhler, Matteß
Merker, Johanna Regina
Rensberg, Franz
Rensberg, George
Richter, Anna Maria
Richter, Johann Gottfried
Richter, Johann Michael
Rost, Anna Elsa
Rost, Johann Gottlob
Rost, Karl Ludwig (jun.)
Schneider, Christian Gottlob
Schneider, Christiane Beate
Schüttuff, Anna Magdalena
Schüttuff, Anna Maria
Schwenke, Anna Wilhelmine
Schwenke, Carl Friedrich
Schwenke, Karl Benjamin
Schwenke, Karl Gottlieb
Schwenke, Karl Heinrich
Uhlemann, Anna Wilhelmine Hedwig
Ulrich, Johann Gottfried jun.
Ulrich, Johann Gottfried sen.
Ulrich, Johann Martin
Windisch, Johann George
Ziegis, Alfred Heinrich
Ziegis, Heinrich Alfred
|
1577-1961
|
Sachsen |
Sornzig
|
Müller, Burckhardt
Müller, Hans
Müller, Maria
|
1586-1656
|
Sachsen |
Starbach
|
Böhme, Adolf Gustav
Böhme, Johann Gottlob
Horn, Gottlob
Horn, Hans
Horn, Peter
Horn, Wolfgang
Rost, Martin
Rost, Peter
Rost, Rosina
|
1676-1919
|
Sachsen |
Strocken |
Schneider, Peter
Schneider, Walpurg
|
|
Sachsen |
Talpenberg |
Schwenke, Michael |
|
Sachsen |
Transsau
|
Krause, Wilhelmine
Lunkeit, Johann Karl
|
1828-1922 |
Ostpreussen |
Twergaiten
|
Barck, Christoph |
1740-1796 |
Ostpreussen |
Unkersdorf
|
Leupold, Christiane Henriette |
1827-1867 |
Sachsen |
Wargenau
|
Lunkeit, Johann Friedrich |
1830 |
Ostpreussen |
Wehlen |
Hildebrand, Johann Christoph Peter |
|
Sachsen |
Wosegau
|
Huuk, Luise
Nuswald, Barbara
|
1768-1834
|
Ostpreussen |
Wuestwaltersdorf
|
Sencke, Christoph
Sencke, Matz
|
1669 |
Sachsen |
» zum Anfang
|
|
|